Skill Tree: Blazing Heart ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Red Lotus Sword | |style="bac...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ELE10.png" to "BlazingHeartSkill8.png") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|PyroKnightSkill1.png|Red Lotus Sword}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|PyroKnightSkill3.png|Scaldic Sword}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|BlazingHeartSkill8.png|Fire Wall|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|ELE5.png|Fireplay}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|BlazingHeartSkill6.png|Flame Rose}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|ELE18.png|Blooming Flame}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|BlazingHeartSkill5.png|Blazing Wing}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|BlazingHeartSkill4.png|Blazing Dance}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|BlazingHeartPassive2.png|Fire Stigma}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|BlazingHeartPassive3.png|Invincible Fire|locked}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|X|BlazingHeartHyperActive.png|Ancient Fire|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||