Status Effects/Move Slowdown: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Requiem doesn't do Move Slowdown, it does Freeze.) |
(Nvm i thought it meant the mod) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wind Einfallen]] || (Within skill radius) | | [[Wind Einfallen]] || (Within skill radius) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Requiem]] || 5 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:55, 15 April 2019
- English
Effect
Targets with this debuff will have reduced Movement and Jump Speed. Some skills can also reduce Attack Speed.
Causes
Character Skills | Enemy Skills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Slow |