Status Effects/Bleed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sword Shield]] || 4 Seconds | | [[Sword Shield]] || 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rage Cutter]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sharp Sword]] || 4 Seconds | | [[Sharp Sword]] || 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rage Cutter/ModA|[Mod] Rage Cutter]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Briar Trap]] || 7 Seconds | | [[Briar Trap]] || 7 Seconds |
Latest revision as of 04:35, 21 June 2022
- English
Effect
Continously drop in HP.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 출혈 | Bleed |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 出血 | Bleed |