Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Hyper Optical Research | |styl...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "AdvancedElEnergyReactor.png" to "CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png") |
||
(53 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive1.png|Ultra Optical Investigation}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| 45-1={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill3.png|Taser Pilum}} | |||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|CodeElectraSkill5.png|Kugel Blitz|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-1={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive2.png|High-power Electronic Circuit}} | ||
| 50-3={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill4.png|Energy Needles}} | |||
|- | | 55-1={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill5.png|Thousand Star}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill7.png|Energetic Heart}} | ||
| | | 55-4={{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png|El Energy Reactor}} | ||
| 60-3={{st|X|AmplifiedElEnergyReactor.png|El Energy Reaction|locked}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphHyperActive.png|Psychic Artillery|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph ST2-2|Pre-05/26/2014]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||