Skill Tree: Time Tracer ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DESkill3.png" to "DiabolicEsperSkill8.png") |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|TimeTracerPassive1.png|Nasod Armor Mode - Overlimit}} | |||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive4.png|Basic Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill8.png|Void Impact}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|AddPassive5.png|Infinite Library}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|LunaticPsykerSkill4.png|EMP Shock}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill3.png|Void Field|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|PsychicTracerSkill5.png|Dynamo Configuration - Magnetron}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Space Breach}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill5.png|Seal of Time}} | ||
| 40-1={{st|X|DiabolicEsperSkill1.png|Maximum Strike}} | |||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|TimeTracerSkill6.png|Stardust Shower|locked}} | ||
| 40-4={{st|X|AddSharedSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Pylon}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||