Skill Tree: Code: Exotic ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{ColorSelNA" to "{{ColorSel") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Queen's Throne.PNG" to "CodeExoticSkill2.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|Explosion Impact.PNG|Explosion Impact}} | |||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|Basic_Magic_Training.PNG|Basic Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|Metal Dust.PNG|Metal Dust Aura}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|Hornet_Sting.PNG|Hornet Sting - Explosion}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|Shaped Charge.png|Hornet Sting - Swift Charge|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|Elegant Steps.PNG|Graceful Step}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|CAPassive2.png|Electron Ball Training}} | |||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|CodeExoticSkill2.png|Queen's Throne}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|CodeNemesisSkill2.png|Junk Break|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|Mega Electronball.PNG|Mega Electron Ball}} | ||
}} | |||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
|- | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Exotic ST2-1|Pre-05/26/2014]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||