Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:PhotonBlink.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:SpectroElCrystal.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[El Crystal Spectrum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Conversion]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 64: | Line 61: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BackBlast.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Back Blast]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Reload.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reload Cannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aiming Shot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 15:10, 26 January 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by base jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.