Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Sobat]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Sobat]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill01.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-35L Flash Bang]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill03.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Viper Shot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:31, 19 February 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by base jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.