Lapis Arbiter: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Lapis Arbiter, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Lapis Arbiter, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 11.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 11 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 11''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Lapis Sculpture.png]] | | [[File:Item - Lapis Sculpture.png]] |
Revision as of 17:46, 9 December 2023
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Lapis Arbiter
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Lapis Arbiter] | [Lapis Arbiter] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Lapis Arbiter set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Lapis Arbiter set for Noah. |
![]() |
Repackaged Ice Burner 11 | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Black Mass/Crescent Lullaby/Lapis Arbiter set for Elsword ~ Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Lapis Arbiter) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Lapis Arbiter, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 11 | An item that can be exchanged for Repackaged Ice Burner 11 at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Lapis Shard | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter) during its season. This is required to craft the Lapis Arbiter: Jeweled Halo accessory. |
![]() |
Lapis Arbiter Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Lapis Arbiter Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Rena in the Lapis Arbiter set.
-
Power of Gems
Alternative Names
{{
Special