Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== [[Elsword]] === | === [[Elsword]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Splash Explosive]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Splash Explosive]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
=== [[Aisha]] === | === [[Aisha]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS26.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS26.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Chain Burst]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Chain Burst]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DarkBurst.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DarkBurst.png]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Drop]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Drop]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DWSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DWSActive1.png]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 48: | ||
=== [[Rena]] === | === [[Rena]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GAs1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GAs1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Freezing Arrow]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Freezing Arrow]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive1.png]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
=== [[Raven]] === | === [[Raven]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wolf Fang.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Wolf Fang.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wolf Fang]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wolf Fang]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[X Crash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[X Crash]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 89: | ||
=== [[Eve]] === | === [[Eve]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Atomicshield.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Atomicshield.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Atomic Shield]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Atomic Shield]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CMA1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CMA1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Electronic Field]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Electronic Field]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BSSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BSSActive2.png]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 109: | ||
=== [[Chung]] === | === [[Chung]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WonderWall.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WonderWall.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wonder Wall]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wonder Wall]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI BULLETBLITZ.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI BULLETBLITZ.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bullet Blitz]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Bullet Blitz]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Cannon_Strike.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Cannon_Strike.png]] | ||
Line 117: | Line 129: | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:TurbulentWave.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TurbulentWave.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Stance 4 : Raging Wave]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Tiger Stance 4 : Raging Wave]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ChainField.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ChainField.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 2 : Energy Burst]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 2 : Energy Burst]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_4.png]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 149: | ||
=== [[Elesis]] === | === [[Elesis]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)|Sonic Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)|Sonic Blade]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Wall]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Wall]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | ||
Line 154: | Line 170: | ||
=== [[Add]] === | === [[Add]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LPSA2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Quicksilver Accel]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Quicksilver Accel]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa2.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa2.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Shooting Chaser]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Shooting Chaser]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill5.png]] | ||
Line 172: | Line 190: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord12.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord12.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Awakened:<br>[[Dancing Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | Awakened [[Image:Dreadlord10.png|20x20px]]:<br>[[Dancing Blade]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spectral Spear]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spectral Spear]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive14.png]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 216: | ||
=== [[Rose]] === | === [[Rose]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CRActive3.png]] | ||
Line 210: | Line 232: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CRActive6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kill Point]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kill Point]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FreySkill10.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FreySkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive2.png]] |
Revision as of 06:22, 20 June 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.