Blade Master/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{tt|Image:lock.gif|30px|link=none Ultimate Secret Manual is needed to unlock this skill, available through the {{SkillText|SkillQuest|5}} or Item Mall.|line=false}}" to "{{Locked Skill|Hyper1}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Emergency Escape.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Emergency Escape.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Evacuation!]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Evacuation!]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Skills (KR) == | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Hyper Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ExS.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Blade]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper1}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[High Speed Draw]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Giga Drive.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Drive - Limiter]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rising Dance]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wolf Fang.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wolf Fang]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Experienced Sword.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Mastery]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnsuredVictory.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Winning Strategy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Reflexes]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:02, 18 July 2019
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|
Skills (KR)
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|