Chess - Arena: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Chess - Arena (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Chess - Arena.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Chess - Arena.png]] |
Revision as of 10:03, 8 November 2021
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Chess - Arena
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Champion of the Arena] | [Royal Piece] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Chess - Arena) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Chess - Arena set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Chess - Arena set for Laby. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Chess - Arena set for Noah. |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Chess - Arena) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Chess - Arena, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Chess - Arena, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Chess Master's Mark | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Chess - Arena) during its season. This is required to craft the Chess - Arena Crown accessory. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Rena in the Chess - Arena set.
-
Accompanying Face Customization.
Trivia
- A reformed Chess - Arena (Black) version was released as part of a Treasure Hunt event.
Alternative Names
{{
Special