Anemos/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Anemos
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Crecent_Kick.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Crecent_Kick.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Kick/ModA|Crescent Kick]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Kick/ModA|Crescent Kick]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Violent_Attack.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Violent Attack/ModA|Violent Attack]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SHOCK_HO.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Fall/ModA|Sharp Fall]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spinning_Kick.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Spinning_Kick.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Kick/ModA|Spinning Kick]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Kick/ModA|Spinning Kick]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WSTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick/ModA|Gyro Kick]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TAI-HO-MING.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|TAI-HO-MING.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/ModA|Dive Kick Bombing]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dive Kick Bombing/ModA|Dive Kick Bombing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WSTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|WSTrans1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Crescent/ModA|Spinning Crescent]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Crescent/ModA|Spinning Crescent]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:32, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Anemos can also learn Force Skills.