Category:Deleted Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Elesis) |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Chance]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Chance]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ESPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Knight's Demeanor]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE18.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blooming Flame]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CAIcon2.png]] | ||
Line 229: | Line 235: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Add]] === | === [[Add]] === |
Revision as of 02:28, 4 July 2019
A compilation of all Passives that can no longer be obtainable.
This category currently contains no pages or media.