Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill7i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LKTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade : Crescent]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer]]'''</center> | ||
Line 15: | Line 18: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Splash Explosive]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Splash Explosive]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RSTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Triple Saber]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword]]'''</center> | ||
Line 20: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Blasting]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Blasting]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ISTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinity Chaser]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 19:50, 12 July 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.