Empire Sword/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement/ModA|Sword of Judgement]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement/ModA|Sword of Judgement]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast/ModA|Giga Blast]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE11.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE11.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/ModA|Juggernaut Buster]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/ModA|Juggernaut Buster]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE7.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/ModA|Sonic Blade]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/ModA|Sonic Blade]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Provoke.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Provoke/ModA|Provoke]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude/ModA|War Prelude]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:12, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Empire Sword can also learn Force Skills.