Flos Magica: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Flos Magica)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Flos Magica)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 327102.png]] | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Flos Magica) during its season. This is required to craft the '''???''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Flos Magica) during its season. This is required to craft the '''???''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Flos Magica.png]] | |||
| Sacred Knights Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Aurora Mustika Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:34, 10 November 2022
- English
Availability
History
Korean Server | North American Server |
---|---|
|
Characters
Flos Magica
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [Flos Magica] Armor | [Flos Magica] Weapon and Accessories |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
(Rose Petals will decrease enemy's defense 10% for 5 seconds, Cooldown 30 seconds.) |
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
Ice Burner (Flos Magica) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Flos Magica set. | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Flos Magica) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Flos Magica) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
??? | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Flos Magica) during its season. This is required to craft the ??? accessory. | |
Sacred Knights Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Aurora Mustika Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
Set Appearance
Miscellaneous
Trivia
- The color scheme of the set varies depending on the characters' gender. Males having a dark purple color scheme while females have a white and pink color scheme.
- This is the first set since Shadow Incubus & Grace Fairy to vary based on gender, however not as radically so.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 플로스 마지카 | Flos Magica |
{{
Special