Skill Tree: Blade Master ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Wolf Fang | |style="back...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ExS.png" to "BladeMasterHyperActive.png") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill8.png|Wolf Fang}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill1.png|Finishing Slash}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill2.png|Sonic Slash|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|Hard Fighter.png|Veteran}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|STPassive3.png|Refined Physique}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|STSactive2.png|Flying Impact}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill4.png|Giga Drive - Limiter}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|RavenNew4.png|Giga Drive - Seismic Tremor}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|RavenNew13.png|Shadow Thrust}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|Emergency Escape.PNG|Evacuation!|locked}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|X|BladeMasterHyperActive.png|Extreme Blade|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blade Master ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||