Skill Tree: Blade Master ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ExS.png" to "BladeMasterHyperActive.png") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill8.png|Wolf Fang}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|SwordTakerSkill1.png|Finishing Slash}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill2.png|Sonic Slash|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|Hard Fighter.png|Veteran}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|STPassive3.png|Refined Physique}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|STSactive2.png|Flying Impact}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill4.png|Giga Drive - Limiter}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|RavenNew4.png|Giga Drive - Seismic Tremor}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|RavenNew13.png|Shadow Thrust}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|Emergency Escape.PNG|Evacuation!|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|BladeMasterHyperActive.png|Extreme Blade|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
== Old Version == | |||
*[[Skill Tree: Blade Master ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | |||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |||