Skill Tree: Sniping Ranger ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Entangle.png" to "GrandArcherSkill5.png") |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Rena | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill5.png|Shooting Magnum}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|Basic Magic Training.PNG|Basic Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| 25-2={{st|X|Humming Wind.png|Humming Wind}} | |||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|SnipingRangerPassive1.png|Hawk Eye}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill2.png|Guided Arrow}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill5.png|Entangle|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|Gentle Arrow.png|Sharpened Arrow}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|GrandArcherPassive1.png|Arrow Mastery}} | |||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill6.png|Crazy Shot}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|GrandArcherSkill2.png|Gungnir|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|WindSneakerSkill5.png|Reflective Kick}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||