Skill Tree: High Magician ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Gameboy224 moved page Skill Tree: High Magician KR to Skill Tree: High Magician ST2) |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|AishaS5.png|Meditation}} | |||
| | | 15-4=[[Image:Basic Magic Training.PNG|link=Basic Magical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | 25-2=[[Image:AishaS7.png|link=Cyclone]] | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|ElPass8.png|Endless Mana}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|AishaS30.png|Magic Missile}} | |||
| | | 30-3={{st|X|ChainLightning.png|Chain Lightning|locked}} | ||
| 35-1=[[Image:AishaS1.png|link=Fireball Mastery]] | |||
| 35-3={{st|X|FreezingPoint.png|Freezing Point Investigation}} | |||
| 40-1={{st|X|AishaS6.png|Blaze Step}} | |||
| 40-3={{st|X|AishaS9.png|Blizzard Shower|locked}} | |||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|AishaS28.png|Circle Flame}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||