Skill Tree: Elemental Master: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | [[File:Basic_Magic_Defense_Training.PNG|link=Basic Magic Def...") |
MasterKirito (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
| | | Character=Aisha | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|s|Circle FlameR.png|Circle Flame}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|AishaS6.png|Blaze Step}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|p|ElPass8.png|Endless Mana}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|AishaS7.png|Cyclone}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|Lightning Shower.png|Lightning Shower|locked}} | ||
| 50-2={{st|a|Shining Body.png|Elemental Body}} | |||
|- | | 55-2={{st|t|AishaS26.png|Chain Burst}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|AishaS14.png|Elemental Affinity}} | ||
| 60-5={{st|p|Elemental Research.png|Elemental Research|locked}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|EM.png|Elemental Storm|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|EMTrans1.png|Circle of Elements}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|EMTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Elemental Master}} | ||
| 80-2={{st|a|EMTrans2R.png|Ring of Fire}} | |||
|- | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|EMTrans3.png|Frost Barrage}} | ||
| 90-5={{st|p|EMTrans5.png|Archmage|locked}} | |||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|EMTrans6.png|Icicle Spear}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
== Old Version == | |||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Elemental Master ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Elemental Master ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Elemental Master ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
</noinclude> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 17:36, 8 July 2022
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.