Category:First Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; b...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:WolfSpear2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:WolfSpear2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wolf Spear|Wolf Fang]]<br>([[Wolf Spear]]) | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wolf Spear|Wolf Fang]]<br>([[Wolf Spear]]) | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Restraints Specter]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 113: | Line 116: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Seru.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Seru.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Eruption]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Eruption]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Brutal Cutter]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 124: | Line 130: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa1.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa1.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Drone Activator]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Drone Activator]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Impact]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 04:12, 29 November 2014
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.