Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Aisha]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blaze Step]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS31.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Plasma Cutter]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergySpurt.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Spurt]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 28: | Line 42: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Call of Ruin]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Call of Ruin]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Raven]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Nuclear.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nuclear]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GaiaPromi.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Giga Prominence]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 20:33, 14 January 2016
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.