Category:Transcendence MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Add) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt · Erosion]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/Transcendence|Erbluhen Emotion]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans1.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | 버트라운 멜로디 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:34, 25 January 2017
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by transcendence.
This category currently contains no pages or media.