Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Roll]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Roll]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DodgeStep.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dodge Step]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 36: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Back_Tumbling_Shot.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Back_Tumbling_Shot.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Backflip Shot]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Backflip Shot]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Stinger.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stinger]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Siege.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Siege.PNG]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhotonBlink.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PhotonBlink.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flash]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Flash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Suppression(Eve).PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Suppression (Eve)|Suppression]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] |
Revision as of 23:33, 20 June 2019
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by base jobs.
Elsword
|
Aisha
|
Rena
|
Raven
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eve
|
Chung
|
Ara
|
Elesis
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Add
|
Lu/Ciel
|
Rose
|
Ain
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laby
|
This category currently contains no pages or media.