Skill Tree: Code: Empress: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Spit Fire - Grenade" to "Spitfire - Grenade") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CEmTrans5.png" to "CodeEmpressPassive5.png") |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock: Swing}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|CASActive3.png|Genocide Ripper}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|CodeEmpressPassive1.png|Queen's Authority}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|CAActive1.png|Oberon Guard}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|SI_Assaultspear.png|Assault Spear - Buster}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|CMSA1.png|Spitfire|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-2={{st|b|Recall.png|Recall}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|CMA1.png|Electronic Field}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|CodeEmpressPassive2.png|Queen's Blessing}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|CodeEmpressPassive3.png|Nasod Recharge|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|CT1.png|Code: Thunderbolt|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|CEmTrans1.png|Tesla Flare}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|CodeEmpressPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Code: Empress}} | ||
|- | | 80-2={{st|a|CEmTrans2.png|Summon to Mind}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|CEmTrans3.png|Electronic Thunder}} | ||
| 90-5={{st|p|CodeEmpressPassive5.png|Cheat Code: Rule Breaker|locked}} | |||
| 95-2={{st|b|CEmTrans6.png|Riseon Pride}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Empress ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Empress ST3-3|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Empress ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Empress ST3-1|Pre-07/28/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 16:52, 29 April 2024
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 40 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.