Category:First Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Sequence[_ ]Trace *\]\]" to "${1}Continuous Projection]]") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LEP1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LEP1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Continuous Projection]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Continuous Projection]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Anpassen]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LAPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Noble Pledge: Eid]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:44, 15 January 2017
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.