Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EESActive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EESActive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Elfe]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elfe]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APSActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fesseln]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APSActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mauer]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 17:32, 9 February 2017
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.