Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Ultimate.png]] '''[[Code: Ultimate]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Ultimate.png]] '''[[Code: Ultimate]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Destruction | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Destruction Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Destruction Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Destruction/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Destruction | | width=40% | [[File:Destruction Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Destruction | | align="center" width="150" | [[Destruction/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Destruction Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Destruction/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Destruction Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Destruction/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Esencia.png]] '''[[Code: Esencia]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Esencia.png]] '''[[Code: Esencia]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Dignity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dignity Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Dignity Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dignity/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dignity | | width=40% | [[File:Dignity Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Dignity | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dignity/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Dignity Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dignity/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Dignity Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dignity/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Zero | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Zero Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Zero Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zero/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Zero | | width=40% | [[File:Zero Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Zero | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zero/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Zero Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zero/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Zero Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zero/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Antithese.png]] '''[[Code: Antithese]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Code Antithese.png]] '''[[Code: Antithese]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Märchen | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:MärchenStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Marchen/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:MärchenStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Marchen/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:MärchenStage3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Marchen/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:MärchenStage4.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Marchen/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 15:38, 22 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
Elsword
![]() | |
---|---|
Sword of the Sun - Solarius | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Deep Impact | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Sunrise | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Flare | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Aisha
![]() | |
---|---|
Aether Splash | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Encroaching Well | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Energetic Pump | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Pluvia Aurea | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Rena
![]() | |
---|---|
Rhythmical Quake | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Whispering Wind | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Silent Wind | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Raven
![]() | |
---|---|
Atomic Cutting | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Armageddon Disaster | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Giga Blaster | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Incarnation | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Eve
![]() | |
---|---|
Destruction | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Dignity | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Zero | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
![]() | |
Märchen | |
![]() |
Stage 1 |
![]() |
Stage 2 |
![]() |
Stage 3 |
![]() |
Stage 4 |
Chung
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mountain Blast (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Wolven Bullet (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Hydro Cannon (1/2/3/4) |
Ara
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nirvana (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Dance of the Butterfly (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Ice Hell (1/2/3/4) |
Elesis
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Majesty (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Infernal Gate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Bloody Demon (1/2/3/4) |
Add
Lu/Ciel
![]() ![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Final Catastrophe (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() ![]() | |||||
|
Preying Innocent (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() ![]() | |||||
|
Darkest Diangelion (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() ![]() | |||||
|
Eternal Demersio (1/2/3/4) |
Rose
![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Last Legacy (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Plain Madness (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Checkmate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
![]() | |||||
|
Satellite Interceptor (1/2/3/4) |
This category currently contains no pages or media.