Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Add) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 576: | Line 576: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Timoria.png]][[Image:Mini Icon - Abysser.png]] '''[[Catastrophe]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Timoria.png]][[Image:Mini Icon - Abysser.png]] '''[[Catastrophe]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Final Catastrophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:FinalCatastropheStage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:FinalCatastropheStage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Final Catastrophe/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:FinalCatastropheStage2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Final Catastrophe/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:FinalCatastropheStage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Final Catastrophe/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:FinalCatastropheStage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Final Catastrophe/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Ishtar.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Chevalier.png]] '''[[Innocent]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Ishtar.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Chevalier.png]] '''[[Innocent]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Preying Innocent | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:PrayInnocentStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Preying Innocent/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:PrayInnocentStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Preying Innocent/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:PrayInnocentStage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Preying Innocent/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:PrayInnocentStage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:PrayInnocentStage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Preying Innocent/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Iblis.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Anular.png]] '''[[Diangelion]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Iblis.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Anular.png]] '''[[Diangelion]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Darkest Diangelion | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:DarkestDiangelionStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:DarkestDiangelionStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:DarkestDiangelionStage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:DarkestDiangelionStage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:DarkestDiangelionStage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Darkest Diangelion/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nihilida.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Tyrannus.png]] '''[[Demersio]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Nihilida.png]][[File:Mini Icon - Tyrannus.png]] '''[[Demersio]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Eternal Demersio | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:EternalDemersioStage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Demersio/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:EternalDemersioStage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Demersio/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | width=40% | [[File:EternalDemersioStage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Demersio/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:EternalDemersioStage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:EternalDemersioStage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Demersio/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 16:41, 22 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
Elsword
Knight Emperor | |
---|---|
Sword of the Sun - Solarius | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rune Master | |
Deep Impact | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Immortal | |
Sunrise | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Genesis | |
Flare | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Aisha
Aether Sage | |
---|---|
Aether Splash | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Oz Sorcerer | |
Encroaching Well | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Metamorphy | |
Energetic Pump | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Lord Azoth | |
Pluvia Aurea | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Rena
Anemos | |
---|---|
Rhythmical Quake | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Daybreaker | |
Whispering Wind | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Twilight | |
Silent Wind | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Raven
Furious Blade | |
---|---|
Atomic Cutting | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rage Heart | |
Armageddon Disaster | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Nova Imperator | |
Giga Blaster | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Revenant | |
Incarnation | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Eve
Code: Ultimate | |
---|---|
Destruction | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Esencia | |
Dignity | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Sariel | |
Zero | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Antithese | |
Märchen | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Chung
Comet Crusader | |
---|---|
Mountain Blast | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Fatal Phantom | |
Wolven Bullet | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Centurion | |
Hydro Cannon | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Ara
Apsara | |
---|---|
Nirvana | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Devi | |
Dance of the Butterfly | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Shakti | |
Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Surya | |
Ice Hell | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Elesis
Empire Sword | |
---|---|
Majesty | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Flame Lord | |
Infernal Gate | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Bloody Queen | |
Bloody Demon | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Add
Lu/Ciel
Catastrophe | |
---|---|
Final Catastrophe | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Innocent | |
Preying Innocent | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Diangelion | |
Darkest Diangelion | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Demersio | |
Eternal Demersio | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Rose
Tempest Burster | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Last Legacy (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Black Massacre | |||||
|
Plain Madness (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Minerva | |||||
|
Checkmate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Prime Operator | |||||
|
Satellite Interceptor (1/2/3/4) |
This category currently contains no pages or media.