Category:Third Job Master Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
||
Line 341: | Line 341: | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Comet Crusader.png]] '''[[Comet Crusader]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Comet Crusader.png]] '''[[Comet Crusader]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Mountain Blast | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mountain Blast Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Mountain Blast Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mountain Blast/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mountain Blast | | width=40% | [[File:Mountain Blast Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Mountain Blast | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mountain Blast/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Mountain Blast Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mountain Blast/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Mountain Blast Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mountain Blast/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Fatal Phantom.png]] '''[[Fatal Phantom]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Fatal Phantom.png]] '''[[Fatal Phantom]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="related-title" | Wolven Bullet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wolven Bullet Stage1.png]] | | width=40% | [[File:Wolven Bullet Stage1.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wolven Bullet/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wolven Bullet | | width=40% | [[File:Wolven Bullet Stage2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Wolven Bullet | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wolven Bullet/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="150" | | | width=40% | [[File:Wolven Bullet Stage3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wolven Bullet/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Wolven Bullet Stage4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wolven Bullet/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Centurion.png]] '''[[Centurion]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Centurion.png]] '''[[Centurion]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | class="related-title" | Hydro Cannon | ||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Hydro Cannon Stage1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hydro Cannon/Stage 1|Stage 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| width=40% | [[File:Hydro Cannon Stage2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hydro Cannon/Stage 2|Stage 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hydro Cannon | | width=40% | [[File:Hydro Cannon Stage3.png]] | ||
| [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hydro Cannon/Stage 3|Stage 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width=40% | [[File:Hydro Cannon Stage4.png]] | ||
| [[File:Hydro Cannon Stage4.png]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hydro Cannon/Stage 4|Stage 4]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<div> | <div> | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" |
Revision as of 15:42, 22 May 2022
A compilation of all Master Skills obtainable by third job Master Classes.
Elsword
Knight Emperor | |
---|---|
Sword of the Sun - Solarius | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rune Master | |
Deep Impact | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Immortal | |
Sunrise | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Genesis | |
Flare | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Aisha
Aether Sage | |
---|---|
Aether Splash | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Oz Sorcerer | |
Encroaching Well | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Metamorphy | |
Energetic Pump | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Lord Azoth | |
Pluvia Aurea | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Rena
Anemos | |
---|---|
Rhythmical Quake | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Daybreaker | |
Whispering Wind | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Twilight | |
Silent Wind | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Raven
Furious Blade | |
---|---|
Atomic Cutting | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Rage Heart | |
Armageddon Disaster | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Nova Imperator | |
Giga Blaster | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Revenant | |
Incarnation | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Eve
Code: Ultimate | |
---|---|
Destruction | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Esencia | |
Dignity | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Sariel | |
Zero | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Code: Antithese | |
Märchen | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Chung
Comet Crusader | |
---|---|
Mountain Blast | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Fatal Phantom | |
Wolven Bullet | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 | |
Centurion | |
Hydro Cannon | |
Stage 1 | |
Stage 2 | |
Stage 3 | |
Stage 4 |
Ara
Apsara | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nirvana (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Devi | |||||
|
Dance of the Butterfly (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Shakti | |||||
|
Phantom Fox: Shadow Possession (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Surya | |||||
|
Ice Hell (1/2/3/4) |
Elesis
Empire Sword | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Majesty (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Flame Lord | |||||
|
Infernal Gate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Bloody Queen | |||||
|
Bloody Demon (1/2/3/4) |
Add
Lu/Ciel
Catastrophe | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Final Catastrophe (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Innocent | |||||
|
Preying Innocent (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Diangelion | |||||
|
Darkest Diangelion (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Demersio | |||||
|
Eternal Demersio (1/2/3/4) |
Rose
Tempest Burster | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Last Legacy (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Black Massacre | |||||
|
Plain Madness (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Minerva | |||||
|
Checkmate (1/2/3/4) | ||||
Prime Operator | |||||
|
Satellite Interceptor (1/2/3/4) |
This category currently contains no pages or media.