Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Elesis) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Reverse Stigma]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Reverse Stigma]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dancing Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Swift Smash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse11.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spectral Spear]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 08:43, 18 February 2015
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.