User:FloFlo: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [MACKLEMORE] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [MACKLEMORE] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[Image:Italian Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[Image:Italian Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|54px|link=Yama_Raja/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''xLittleDevi'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [87] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png|link=Matchless_Truth]][[File:PullingThrust.png|link=Dragon_Stance_2:_Pulling_Thrust]][[File:FSpD.png|link=Spiritual_Dragon/ModA]][[File:SDTrans3.png|link=Tiger_Stance_-_Fierce_Spear_Dance]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy_Absorption]][[File:ShallowAssault.png|link=Flying_Kite]][[File:Falling.png|link=Fall]][[File:RockCrash.png|link=Tiger_Stance_1:_Rock_Smash]][[File:Dancing_maiden.png|link=Orchid_Fall]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:VisHyper.png|link=Dragon_Rage]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[Image:Italian Flag.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ASTransNEW.png|54px|link=Asura/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''xLittleAsura'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [80] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AA 5.png|link=Fox_Fire]][[File:ALS 6.png|link=Exorcism_Stance_2:_Specter_Restraints]][[File:ASTrans2.png|link=Fox_Spirit]][[File:AA 3 (New).png|link=Spell:_Thunder]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy_Absorption]][[File:ALS 1.png|link=Phantom_Fox_Stance_1:_Savor]][[File:AA 2.png|link=Spell:_Necromancy]][[File:ALS 7.png|link=Spell:_Storm]][[File:Fox Valley.png|link=Fox_Valley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AA 7.png|link=Millennium_Fox]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[Image:Italian Flag.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 15:31, 5 January 2020
INFJ
Full Name
Flora
Class
INFJ
Weapon
Kindness
Age
18
Birthday
September 18th
Height
158 cm
Weight
50 kg
Blood Type
0+
“ | Words are like knives... If you use it the wrong way, it transforms into a bad weapon.
|
” |
Main Characters
Character | Name | Level | Skills | Hyper Active | Guild | Server |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FloFlo |
[99] | File:FSpD.png |
[OrderOfPhoenix] | Solace | ||
File:NBTransNEW.pngFile:RGTransNEW.png | xKuroShiro |
[99] | [MACKLEMORE] | Solace | ||
File:YRTransNEW.png | xLittleDevi |
[87] | File:FSpD.png |
- | Solace | |
File:ASTransNEW.png | xLittleAsura |
[80] | File:AA 5.pngFile:ALS 6.pngFile:ASTrans2.pngFile:AA 3 (New).png File:ALS 1.pngFile:AA 2.pngFile:ALS 7.pngFile:Fox Valley.png |
File:AA 7.png | - | Solace |