Category:First Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bursting Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Bursting Blade]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 77: | Line 78: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Particle Ray]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Particle Ray]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Brutal Cutter]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Brutal Cutter]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 153: | Line 154: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Sentence of Marbas]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Death Sentence of Marbas]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lockon Stratos]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[FM-31 Grenade Launcher]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 07:38, 4 January 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.