Category:Base Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shout.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shout]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] |
Revision as of 03:06, 3 August 2019
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by base jobs.
Elsword
|
Aisha
|
Rena
|
Raven
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eve
|
Chung
|
Ara
|
Elesis
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Add
|
Lu/Ciel
|
Rose
|
Ain
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laby
|
This category currently contains no pages or media.