Category:First Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill04.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill04.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flash Mine]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flash Mine]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill05.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Freezing Bullet]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:25, 20 February 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.