Category:First Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Raven) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Chragebolt.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Chragebolt.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Charged Bolt]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:WTTiny.png]] '''[[Weapon Taker]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFactive1(New).png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ground Impact]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Eve]] === | === [[Eve]] === |
Revision as of 03:38, 3 August 2019
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.