Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.__NOTOC__</noinclude> {| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; b...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:WaveEnergy.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:WaveEnergy.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Wave]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Wave]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Darkness Sever]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Specter of Blade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 149: | Line 155: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BigBurst.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BigBurst.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire/Elesis|Sword Fire]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire/Elesis|Sword Fire]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ejection Buster]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 163: | Line 172: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa2.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa2.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Panzer Buster]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Panzer Buster]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:14, 29 November 2014
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.