Metamorphy/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Screw Driver/ModA|Screw Driver]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Hammer/ModA|Impact Hammer]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone/ModA|Impact Zone]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GuillotinePress2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GuillotinePress2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guillotine Press/ModA|Guillotine Press]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Guillotine Press/ModA|Guillotine Press]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyPress.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyPress.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Press/ModA|Heavy Press]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Press/ModA|Heavy Press]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DWActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Space Distortion/ModA|Space Distortion]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Space Distortion/ModA|Space Distortion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Shadow_Body.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Shadow_Body.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Body/ModA|Energetic Body]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Body/ModA|Energetic Body]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:31, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Metamorphy can also learn Force Skills.