Skill Tree: Royal Guard ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Lu/Ciel | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|Royalguard3.png|Soul Collector}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive4.png|Basic Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| 25-2={{st|X|Royalguard5.png|Soul Extortion}} | |||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|LuCielSkill14.png|Call to Arms}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|Royalguard7.png|Demonic Breath}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|Royalguard2.png|Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|Royalguard10.png|Trigger - Soul Surge}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|Royalguard9.png|Trigger - Soul Eruption}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Royalguard1.png|Death Sentence of Marbas}} | ||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|Royalguard6.png|Eschaton}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|Royalguard4.png|Fantasy Impromptu - 2nd Movement|locked}} | ||
| 40-4={{st|X|Royalguard8.png|Communication - Restoration}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||