User:ED Senne: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Replaced content with "fuck you all") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox_character |name=Main : Cyan보호<br>Online Alias : Dream, EternalDream, ED Senne<br>Real Name : Senne |color=blue |image=[[File:UserPageSenne.jpg]] |class=[[Innocent]] |age=23 |weapon=Notepad and a calculator | |||
}} | |||
<center>{{quotation|Infinity Strike is the bane of my existence.}}</center> | |||
<br> | |||
== EternalDream == | |||
=== About Me === | |||
*One of the major editors. Works on skill pages as classes get revamped or released. Will level new characters just to test mechanics, hit counts or other skill interactions. | |||
*Also '''very''' lazy so the above may or may not apply all the time. | |||
*Ishtar!Lu is waifu. Diabla!Lu is trash. Timoria!Lu is acceptable. | |||
=== Current Goal === | |||
==== Right now ==== | |||
*Third job hypeeeeeee | |||
==== Long Term ==== | |||
*Create all the characters - 27/37 - Next: [[Chung]] (Tactical Trooper) | |||
*Get all the characters 1st Job - 26/37 - Next: [[High Magician]] | |||
*Get all the characters 2nd Job - 26/37 - Next: [[Elemental Master]] | |||
*Cap everyone - 15/37 - Next: [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] (35 -> 99) | |||
*Get all the characters Transcended - 14/37 - Next: [[Arme Thaumaturgy/Transcendence]] | |||
*Get all the characters 3rd Job - 7/37 - Next: [[Demonio/Transcendence|Diabla/Demonio]] 3rd Job, probably. | |||
==Characters== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! width=10% | Character | |||
! width=30% | Name | |||
! width=30% | Level | |||
! Favorite<br>Skill | |||
! width=30% | Server | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''룬Glyph'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTrans3.png|link=Overs Geyser]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ISNEW.png|link=Infinity Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| <br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [35] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:PhantomSword2.png|link=Phantom Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:AishaNEW.png|link=Aisha]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Spell마도서'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [2] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| TBD | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:OSNEW.png|link=Oz Sorcerer]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''어비스Queen'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:AishaS31.png|link=Plasma Cutter]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:DWTransNEW.png|link=Dimension Witch/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''마법Violet'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:SuperNova.png|link=Super Nova]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:ANNEW.png|link=Anemos]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Venatris'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| {{Force|Violent_Attack.PNG|Violent Attack (Force)}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:DyBNEW.png|link=Daybreaker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''여신창Athena'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Crazy_Shot.png|link=Crazy Shot]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:NWTransNEW.png|link=Night Watcher/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''속임수Leaf'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BMTransNEW.png|link=Blade Master/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''격노Strike'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Divider]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CUNEW.png|link=Code: Ultimate]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Imagine파편'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Generate_Blackhole.PNG|link=Generate Black Hole]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''스펙트럼Beam'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [35] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:SweepRolling.png|link=Sweep Rolling]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:DCNEW.png|link=Deadly Chaser]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Seigun리볼버'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:SI_LEGSHOT.png|link=Trick Shot]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Minochi'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ShallowAssault.png|link=Flying Kite]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:BrhNEW.png|link=Brahman Samraat]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Shikitsuki'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTrans6.png|link=Rakshasa Inferno]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AANEW.png|link=Asura]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Mihora'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [91] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ALS 7.png|link=Spell : Storm]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:CrATransNEW.png|link=Crimson Avenger/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''Averne'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:CrATrans6.png|link=Blood Falls]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:DENEW.png|link=Diabolic Esper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Tachron'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [91] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:TiTSkill2.png|link=Moonlight Rhapsody]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:CatLuNEW.png|link=Catastrophe]][[File:CatCielNEW.png|link=Catastrophe]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''Lucy천''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| {{Force|Dreadlord07.png|Supreme Punishment (Force)}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:InnLNEW.png|link=Innocent]][[File:InnCNEW.png|link=Innocent]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''Cyan보호'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| {{Force|Royalguard6.png|Eschaton (Force)}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:DiaNEW.png|link=Demonio]][[File:DemNEW.png|link=Demonio]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''Nidemi'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [91] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:DemActive8.png|link=Desperado]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:StTTransNEW.png|link=Storm Trooper/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''100퍼센트Hit'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:HeavyBarrel6.png|link=FM-31 Grenade Launcher]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CrRNEW.png|link=Crimson Rose]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''FateHarlaown'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [85] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CRActive2.png|link=Bloody Carnival]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:FYNEW.png|link=Freyja]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Iris리볼버'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [85] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:ValSkill06.png|link=G-18C Freezing Grenade]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:OptNEW.png|link=Optimus]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Violet권총'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [70] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| TBD | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| Gaia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Fantasy물질'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [35] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| TBD | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EENEW.png|link=Erbluhen Emotion]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''광택Baldur'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [91] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EESActive3.png|link=Stom Stark]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APNEW.png|link=Apostasia]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Erase보이드'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [91] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APSActive1.png|link=Gottvergessen Sense]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| Solace | |||
|- | |||
|-| |
Revision as of 13:13, 10 January 2018
Full Name
Main : Cyan보호
Online Alias : Dream, EternalDream, ED Senne
Real Name : Senne
Online Alias : Dream, EternalDream, ED Senne
Real Name : Senne
Class
Weapon
Notepad and a calculator
Age
23
“ | Infinity Strike is the bane of my existence.
|
” |
EternalDream
About Me
- One of the major editors. Works on skill pages as classes get revamped or released. Will level new characters just to test mechanics, hit counts or other skill interactions.
- Also very lazy so the above may or may not apply all the time.
- Ishtar!Lu is waifu. Diabla!Lu is trash. Timoria!Lu is acceptable.
Current Goal
Right now
- Third job hypeeeeeee
Long Term
- Create all the characters - 27/37 - Next: Chung (Tactical Trooper)
- Get all the characters 1st Job - 26/37 - Next: High Magician
- Get all the characters 2nd Job - 26/37 - Next: Elemental Master
- Cap everyone - 15/37 - Next: Arme Thaumaturgy (35 -> 99)
- Get all the characters Transcended - 14/37 - Next: Arme Thaumaturgy/Transcendence
- Get all the characters 3rd Job - 7/37 - Next: Diabla/Demonio 3rd Job, probably.
Characters
Character | Name | Level | Favorite Skill |
Server |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:RSTransNEW.png | 룬Glyph |
[99] | Gaia | |
File:ISNEW.png | [35] | Gaia | ||
File:AishaNEW.png | Spell마도서 |
[2] | TBD | Solace |
File:OSNEW.png | 어비스Queen |
[99] | File:AishaS31.png | Solace |
File:DWTransNEW.png | 마법Violet |
[99] | Solace | |
File:ANNEW.png | Venatris |
[99] | Gaia | |
File:DyBNEW.png | 여신창Athena |
[99] | File:Crazy Shot.png | Gaia |
File:NWTransNEW.png | 속임수Leaf |
[99] | Gaia | |
File:BMTransNEW.png | 격노Strike |
[99] | File:RavenNew2.png | Gaia |
File:CUNEW.png | Imagine파편 |
[99] | Gaia | |
File:CBSNEW.png | 스펙트럼Beam |
[35] | File:SweepRolling.png | Gaia |
File:DCNEW.png | Seigun리볼버 |
[99] | Solace | |
File:SDTransNEW.png | Minochi |
[99] | Solace | |
File:BrhNEW.png | Shikitsuki |
[99] | Solace | |
File:AANEW.png | Mihora |
[91] | File:ALS 7.png | Solace |
File:CrATransNEW.png | Averne |
[99] | Gaia | |
File:DENEW.png | Tachron |
[91] | File:TiTSkill2.png | Solace |
File:CatLuNEW.pngFile:CatCielNEW.png | Lucy천 | [99] | Solace | |
File:InnLNEW.pngFile:InnCNEW.png | Cyan보호 |
[99] | Solace | |
File:DiaNEW.pngFile:DemNEW.png | Nidemi |
[91] | Solace | |
File:StTTransNEW.png | 100퍼센트Hit |
[99] | File:HeavyBarrel6.png | Gaia |
File:CrRNEW.png | FateHarlaown |
[85] | Gaia | |
File:FYNEW.png | Iris리볼버 |
[85] | Gaia | |
File:OptNEW.png | Violet권총 |
[70] | TBD | Gaia |
File:ArTNEW.png | Fantasy물질 |
[35] | TBD | Solace |
File:EENEW.png | 광택Baldur |
[91] | Solace | |
File:APNEW.png | Erase보이드 |
[91] | Solace |