Henir's Time and Space: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png]] | | [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png]] | ||
| [[/Season 1/|Henir's Time and Space (Version 1)]] | | [[/Season 1/|Henir's Time and Space (Version 1)]] | ||
| ??? | |||
| February 29, 2012 ~ October 10, 2012 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png]] | |||
| [[/Season 2/|Henir's Time and Space (Version 2)]] | |||
| ??? ~ August 11, 2016 | | ??? ~ August 11, 2016 | ||
| | | October 10, 2012 ~ November 9, 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png]] | | [[File:HenirDimensionselect.png]] | ||
| [[/Season | | [[/Season 3/|Henir's Time and Space (Version 3)]] | ||
| August 11, 2016 ~ January 17, 2019 | | August 11, 2016 ~ January 17, 2019 | ||
| | | November 9, 2016 ~ February 20, 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HenirSelect.png]] | ||
| [[/Season | | [[/Season 4/|Henir's Time and Space (Version 4)]] | ||
| Current Dungeon as of January 17, 2019 | | Current Dungeon as of January 17, 2019 | ||
| | | Current Dungeon as of February 20, 2019 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:44, 25 February 2019
Henir's Time and Space
Henir's Time and Space is a boss rush dungeon where players will be put up against a back to back gauntlet of boss battles with some battles featuring multiple bosses. For more information on each version of Henir's Time and Space, use the table below to find the version you are seeking.
Select Icon | Dungeon Name | Time of Availability | |
---|---|---|---|
South Korean Server | North American Server | ||
William's Time and Space | - | - | |
Henir's Time and Space (Version 1) | ??? | February 29, 2012 ~ October 10, 2012 | |
Henir's Time and Space (Version 2) | ??? ~ August 11, 2016 | October 10, 2012 ~ November 9, 2016 | |
Henir's Time and Space (Version 3) | August 11, 2016 ~ January 17, 2019 | November 9, 2016 ~ February 20, 2019 | |
Henir's Time and Space (Version 4) | Current Dungeon as of January 17, 2019 | Current Dungeon as of February 20, 2019 |
Alternative Names
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Other