Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Pressure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Sweeper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Sweeper.png]] |
Revision as of 00:45, 12 March 2016
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.