Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Statis Field" to "Stasis Field") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill07.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill07.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mech Drop]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:17, 24 March 2016
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.