Celestial Crossroads: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Illusion Device''' - A machine which creates illusions, two set of monsters will appear but only one is real. | |'''Illusion Device''' - A machine which creates illusions, two set of monsters will appear but only one is real. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Disappearing Platforms''' - Platforms that can phase in and out of existence. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] |
Revision as of 07:06, 7 July 2016
Celestial Crossroads
“ | Celestial Crossroads.
|
” |
Dungeon Layout
Mobs
{{
Obstacles
{{
Boss
{{
Dialogue
- ???: ???
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats | Set Effects |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Face Accessory (Middle): Action Speed +2.5% MP Recovery Attacking +2.5% |
3 Pieces:
|
Gallery