Elrios City Run: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! width="55%" | Effect | ! width="55%" | Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Shining Magic Powder.png]] | ||
| | | Shining Magic Powder | ||
| | | Obtained by playing the dungeon. | ||
| | | Used to exchange for event items at [[Ariel]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Item - Shining Gelly.png]] | ||
| | | Shining Gelly x2 | ||
| | | Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | ||
| | *[[File:Item - Shining Magic Powder.png|20px]] Shining Magic Powder x1 | ||
| '''Consumable: Event Recovery | |||
Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown time 30 secs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:PetPickUp.png]] | ||
| | | Fetch Aura (Harmony & Bliss Only) | ||
| | | Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | ||
| | *[[File:Item - Shining Magic Powder.png|20px]] Shining Magic Powder x100 | ||
| All items and ED will be picked up automatically when equipped to [[Harmony (Pet)|Harmony]] or [[Bliss]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Harmony or Bliss Cube.png]] | |||
| Harmony or Bliss Cube | |||
| Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]: | |||
*[[File:Item - Shining Magic Powder.png|20px]] Shining Magic Powder x200 | |||
| Adopt a [[Harmony (Pet)|Harmony]] as your pet. (Elsword, Rena, Chung, Ara, Elesis, Ain, Laby Only)<br>Adopt a [[Bliss]] as your pet. (Aisha, Raven, Eve, Add, Lu/Ciel, Rose Only) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 16:41, 11 April 2020
- English
Elrios City Run
“ | Elrios City Run.
|
” |
Entry Requirements
Details
How to Play
Dash through the city and evade the obstacles with well timed inputs. Successfully avoiding obstacles with cause you to run faster, try to make it to the end as fast as possible.
Dialogue
Reward
Image | Item Name | How to Obtain | Effect |
---|---|---|---|
Shining Magic Powder | Obtained by playing the dungeon. | Used to exchange for event items at Ariel. | |
Shining Gelly x2 | Exchange the following at Ariel: | Consumable: Event Recovery
Recover 75% HP | |
Fetch Aura (Harmony & Bliss Only) | Exchange the following at Ariel: | All items and ED will be picked up automatically when equipped to Harmony or Bliss. | |
Harmony or Bliss Cube | Exchange the following at Ariel: | Adopt a Harmony as your pet. (Elsword, Rena, Chung, Ara, Elesis, Ain, Laby Only) Adopt a Bliss as your pet. (Aisha, Raven, Eve, Add, Lu/Ciel, Rose Only) |
{{
-
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Other