Category:First Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CASActive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CASActive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Surface Cutting]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Surface Cutting]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" {{!}} [[Image:Kugelblitz.png]] | | width="40" {{!}} [[Image:Kugelblitz.png]] |
Revision as of 04:55, 5 June 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.