Category:First Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Drone Activator]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Drone Activator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Reverse Circle]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill13.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Hands]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dead Hands]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill15.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Crescent]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill19.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill19.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Oriax]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Power of Oriax]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Sentence of Marbas]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Extortion]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Extortion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 04:10, 3 March 2016
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.