Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== [[Elsword]] === | === [[Elsword]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill6i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Double Slash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Double Slash]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Storm Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Storm Blade]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sheath Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
=== [[Aisha]] === | === [[Aisha]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[High Magician]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Meteorshower.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Meteorshower.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Meteor Shower]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Meteor Shower]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Magician]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aging]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Aging]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Battle Magician]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SuperNova.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SuperNova.png]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 45: | ||
=== [[Rena]] === | === [[Rena]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Combat Ranger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dive Kick Bombing]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dive Kick Bombing]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sniping Ranger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Crazy Shot.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Crazy Shot.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Crazy Shot]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Crazy Shot]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Trapping Ranger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Karma.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Karma.png]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
=== [[Raven]] === | === [[Raven]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Taker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hypersonic Stab]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Over Taker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Guardianstrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Guardianstrike.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Guardian Strike]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Guardian Strike]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Weapon Taker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellGat.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HellGat.png]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 86: | ||
=== [[Eve]] === | === [[Eve]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Exotic]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Generate Black Hole]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Architecture]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Sweeper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Sweeper.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Heaven's Fist - Sweeper]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Electra]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GigaStream.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GigaStream.png]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
=== [[Chung]] === | === [[Chung]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fury Guardian]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI LUNATICFURY.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI LUNATICFURY.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Fury]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Fury]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shooting Guardian]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AS Quantum Ballista.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AS Quantum Ballista.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Artillery Strike - Quantum Ballista]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shelling Guardian]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ChaosCannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ChaosCannon.png]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 126: | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Hsien]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Supression.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Supression.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Devil]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnergySuppress.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:EnergySuppress.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression Energy]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Suppression Energy]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Specter]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_6.png]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 146: | ||
=== [[Elesis]] === | === [[Elesis]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Saber Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Judgement-Drive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Judgement]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Judgement]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Pyro Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:InfernalBlade.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:InfernalBlade.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Imperial Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Imperial Blade]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon20.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CAIcon20.png]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 167: | ||
=== [[Add]] === | === [[Add]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Time Tracer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill13.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill13.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stasis Field]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Stasis Field]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arc Tracer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa3.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa3.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Generator]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Generator]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Time Tracer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 187: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Chiliarch]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill20.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Apollyon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Apollyon]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Royal Guard]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabla]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive22.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive22.png]] | ||
Line 190: | Line 210: | ||
=== [[Rose]] === | === [[Rose]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Heavy Barrel]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloodia]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of Gun]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of Gun]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Valkyrie]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill07.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill07.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metal Heart]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive5.png]] |
Revision as of 05:29, 20 June 2016
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.